PosEloMatchesWin Rate
Rindt16601392%
SuperC16291580%
Hasie16241580%
4Poison16231385%
5finn m16165100%
6AdmiralC16131182%
7sk0llie15845100%
8pekometer2.01572978%
9Validation15686117%
10Jacus Nel15671471%
11Ryan Borrill15641080%
12CrispyC15591060%
13Zandre van Staden15571060%
14Kit1555580%
15CHRISTIAN15438150%
16Ayaan1538667%
17Oliver Hartgers15251354%
18Legendary wolf1517560%
19GerytheGOAT1511956%
20Michael Farrer15107100%
21ZinfernoZ1509560%
22Rtgspinna381497743%
23Christian01492771%
24Ab_Sadien1489743%
25Imaad Bardien1486540%
26Mettas890ADENDORFF1480786%
27DJFREAKOUT1476743%
28GAMEWINNER1462633%
29Blessed1452520%
30sirsushi1448520%
31Daidai9061434633%
32WirelessPie1428944%
33Ikenna1425617%
34Aerialace_42014211050%
35200pump1414922%
36Monstamaster_114111155%
37Jordy01140650%
38Ettiene.R.J1405729%
39Jason-playz1402714%
40Ba1den139950%
41Leanu13981010%
42Drollgamerxx93913921060%
43William Van Den heever137360%
44AyraSilva18137170%
45VoidMaster2412811367944%