PosEloMatchesWin Rate
Ultimatellama17062190%
DELTA_32116661688%
Chessbot0456166312100%
4Albert1123516541090%
5SuperC16341191%
6Kiddakong16101182%
7TMC kifery16081377%
8PottiePlays1604786%
9VictoriousEagle71603786%
10FourKnights100015875100%
11KingNevTheFirst15841267%
12Ninja171584683%
13clark15811267%
14TheGeneral29191577683%
15TGHS_dns15757100%
16Pappin15731182%
17HannoEts1567683%
18Greer Mark van der Berg1563771%
19DamianoDaC1552667%
20TGHS_Raphael15511164%
21Leanu15421681%
22Monstamaster_11540683%
23Melk15265140%
24Outlawed_Potato15261060%
25Sleepy clay1524683%
26xylk1522580%
27Slaapkous1521560%
28Nqubeko Dubazane1515560%
29FaitHXxXIII1509757%
30TGHS MQ1508650%
31TGHS Ragerteenager1506667%
32stephan208541499540%
33Nugget13214981060%
34TGHS_Heisenberg1494650%
35kthebomber14801145%
36Oakhill_Chess31472540%
37Jannie38at1472540%
38RegardtvanDeventer1471633%
39DxrkVelocity1465633%
40CharlesNhekede20101463650%
41Ghostangel1461683%
42FlipperMoss14511650%
43Johno1450757%
44TGHS quantumreyli14491030%
45MakhuduModiba1445540%
46Oakhill_Chess11441633%
47Eat_Lead_Dawgies1441580%
48ghst cndy14371040%
49NathanPro70121437540%
50TGHSKOBE1435825%